Pricing

Buy a system, a bundle, or all of it.

Transparent one-time prices, clear payment terms, and an honest view of what the AI model blueprints include.

Starter

Single system

$59–149

Pick any one of the 12 system blueprints.

  • AI Lead Generation System$89
  • AI Content Engine$79
  • AI Sales System$99
  • AI Automation System$119
  • AI Appointment Setter$129
  • AI Voice Agent$149
  • AI Cold Email Tool$89
  • AI CRM for Small Business$99
  • AI Receptionist$149
  • AI Review Responder$69
  • AI Quote Follow-up$79
  • AI Missed-Call Text-Back$59
Browse systems
Most popular

Industry bundle

$99–149

All systems for your industry, bundled.

  • ✓ 3 systems tuned for your trade
  • ✓ Industry-specific prompt packs
  • ✓ Pre-built Zapier / Make imports
  • ✓ Lifetime access
Pick your industry
Subscription

Hub access

$49/mo

Every system. Every industry. Every update.

  • ✓ All 12 current system blueprints
  • ✓ Every industry bundle
  • ✓ New systems added weekly
  • ✓ Member-only playbooks
  • ✓ Cancel any time
Start subscription
Industry pricing

Every industry bundle and its cost

Each bundle is a one-time purchase with lifetime access to the included downloads. Provider usage and optional implementation support are not included.

IndustryIncluded systemsPricePayment termDetails
Real Estate AgentsAI Lead Generation System, AI Content Engine, AI Sales System$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
ContractorsAI Lead Generation System, AI Sales System, AI Automation System$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
PlumbersAI Lead Generation System, AI Automation System, AI Content Engine$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Coaches & ConsultantsAI Content Engine, AI Sales System, AI Lead Generation System$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Airbnb HostsAI Content Engine, AI Automation System$99One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
DentistsAI Lead Generation System, AI Automation System, AI Content Engine$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
ChiropractorsAI Lead Generation System, AI Sales System, AI Automation System$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
HVACAI Lead Generation System, AI Sales System, AI Automation System$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
RoofersAI Lead Generation System, AI Sales System, AI Content Engine$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
RestaurantsAI Content Engine, AI Automation System$99One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Law FirmsAI Receptionist, AI Appointment Setter, AI Quote Follow-up$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Accountants & CPAsAI Lead Generation System, AI CRM for Small Business, AI Automation System$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Med SpasAI Missed-Call Text-Back, AI Appointment Setter, AI Review Responder$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Solar InstallersAI Lead Generation System, AI Appointment Setter, AI Quote Follow-up$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
LandscapersAI Missed-Call Text-Back, AI Quote Follow-up, AI Review Responder$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Cleaning ServicesAI Lead Generation System, AI Quote Follow-up, AI Review Responder$99One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Pest ControlAI Missed-Call Text-Back, AI Voice Agent, AI Automation System$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Insurance AgentsAI Lead Generation System, AI Quote Follow-up, AI CRM for Small Business$129One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Property ManagersAI Receptionist, AI Appointment Setter, AI Automation System$149One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
Gyms & Fitness StudiosAI Lead Generation System, AI Appointment Setter, AI Content Engine$99One-time · lifetime download accessView bundle →
What the model details mean

Blueprints matched to real delivery

The AI models page documents the model classes, data sources, guardrails, and human-review steps these downloadable systems are designed to use. Your purchase includes the workflows, prompts, rules, and setup guidance — not hosted model usage or third-party subscriptions.

AI Lead Generation System

$89

Optimized for Fast general LLM; delivered with first 50 replies are reviewed and approved before the system runs unattended.

AI Content Engine

$79

Optimized for Reasoning LLM; delivered with every long-form piece is edited by a human before publication.

AI Sales System

$99

Optimized for Reasoning LLM; delivered with any deal above your set value threshold requires rep approval to send.

AI Automation System

$119

Optimized for Deterministic rules & scoring; delivered with weekly audit of the exception queue.

AI Appointment Setter

$129

Optimized for Fast general LLM; delivered with no-show and reschedule exceptions surface to your inbox.

AI Voice Agent

$149

Optimized for Speech-to-text + fast LLM + text-to-speech; delivered with live barge-in: a human can take the call at any point.

AI Cold Email Tool

$89

Optimized for Fast general LLM; delivered with sequences are approved before the first send of each campaign.

AI CRM for Small Business

$99

Optimized for Embedding model + fast LLM; delivered with you confirm stage changes on deals above your threshold.

AI Receptionist

$149

Optimized for Speech-to-text + fast LLM + text-to-speech; delivered with escalation queue reviewed daily during onboarding.

AI Review Responder

$69

Optimized for Fast general LLM; delivered with all 1–3 star responses require sign-off.

AI Quote Follow-up

$79

Optimized for Reasoning LLM; delivered with price changes always require a human-issued revised quote.

AI Missed-Call Text-Back

$59

Optimized for Fast general LLM; delivered with conversations hand off to a human once a booking intent is detected.

Model availability, latency, and usage charges depend on the providers and plan you connect.Read the full delivery and model disclosure.

How we compare

Cheaper than every field-service and messaging SaaS.

PlatformStarting priceAI voiceSetup time
AISysMasters$49/mo flatIncludedA weekendGet started →
ServiceTitan$400+/mo per seatAdd-on60–90 daysvs ServiceTitan →
Housecall Pro—Not included—vs Housecall Pro →
Podium$399+/moNot included—vs Podium →
Smith.ai———vs Smith.ai →
Jobber$29–$249/moNot included—vs Jobber →
FieldEdge$100+/user/moNot included—vs FieldEdge →
Kickserv—Not included—vs Kickserv →
Thryv$228+/moNot included—vs Thryv →

Guarantees and supported integrations

  • 14-day refundInstall it, run it, and if it doesn't fit, get your money back.
  • Lifetime updatesEvery revision of a system you own ships to you, free.
  • No lock-inBlueprints run on your own accounts. Cancel and they keep working.
  • Secure checkoutPayments handled by the processor. We never store card details.

Works with the stack you already pay for

  • Zapier
  • Make
  • HubSpot
  • GoHighLevel
  • Pipedrive
  • Twilio
  • Cal.com
  • Calendly
  • Google Workspace
  • Notion
  • Airtable
  • OpenPhone

Integration partners, not customer logos. We publish client names only with permission — none yet, so none shown.

FAQ

Common questions before you buy

How is AISysMasters different from a ServiceTitan or Podium?

Those platforms replace your CRM or messaging tool. AISysMasters is the AI systems layer that runs on top of what you already use — voice, missed-call text-back, review responder, quote follow-up.

Do I get everything with the $49/mo subscription?

Yes. The current library of 12 systems, all 10 industry bundles, new releases, and prompt updates are included while your subscription is active. Cancel any time — workflows already imported into your own accounts remain yours.

Is there a setup fee or contract?

No. One-time purchases are paid once for lifetime access to that download. Hub access is billed monthly until cancelled. There are no contracts, setup fees, or per-technician seats. Third-party AI, phone, CRM, email, and automation usage fees are separate.

Do the workflows require coding?

No. Everything ships as Zapier/Make imports, prompt libraries, and Notion dashboards. If you can copy-paste, you can install.

Which CRMs do you support?

HubSpot, GoHighLevel, Pipedrive, Housecall Pro, Jobber, Kickserv, plain Google Sheets, and any CRM with a Zapier connector.

Not sure where to start?

Browse industries — pick the one closest to your business and grab the bundle.

Want to earn 30% recurring? Join the affiliate program.

Ready to install?
All systems, $49/mo — cancel anytime.
Get access →